cz 
facebook
LinkedIn®

Region of Iron Mountains

Members

Currently 6 microregions, 34 businesses and 28 non-profit organizations.
With many more subjects the region is connected via nonstop communication. Working also with great institutes like University of Pardubice.

  Public sector:
  1. Svazek obcí Za Letištěm 
  2. Podhůří Železných hor, svazek obcí
  3. Heřmanoměstecko, svazek obcí
  4. Mikroregion Železné hory, svazek obcí
  5. Centrum Železných hor, svazek obcí
  6.  Mikroregion Západně u Chrudimi 
  7. Obec Licibořice 
Non-profit sector:
  1. Základní škola Seč 
  2. SDH okrsek Ronov n/D 
  3. Mažoretková a twirlingová skupina Rondo
  4. Boii
  5. Farmářský a jezdecký spolek, z. s.
  6. Český zahrádkářský svaz
  7. SDH okrsek Heřmanův Městec
  8. Kostelecká pohoda
  9. Klub ochránců SPR Habrov 
  10. Institut rozvoje evropských regionů,o.p.s. 
  11. Společnost přátel Železných hor
  12. Český svaz chovatelů - základní organizace Svinčany
  13. Liga lesní moudrosti - kmen Trilobit 
  14. Střední odborné učiliště včelařské - Včelařské vzdělávací ventrum
  15. Český svaz včelařů, o.s. základní organizace 
  16. Pardubický spolek historie železniční dopravy
  17. Východočeský klub Pardubice
  18. Junák - svaz skautů a skautek 
  19. Charita Přelouč 
  20. Yachtclub Pardubice
  21. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Ronov nad Doubravou
  22. Náboženská obec CČSH H. Městec
  23. Spolek Deštník 
  24. Římskokatolická farnost Přelouč
  25. Římskokatolická farnost Heřmanův Městec 
  26. Zelený dům Chrudim, z.s.
  27. Koalice nevládek Pardubicka, z.s. 

Private sector:
  1. SHR Ing. Arnošt Pleskot
  2. SHR Jiří Koutský
  3. Autokempink Konopáč 
  4. Zemědělská a.s.
  5. SHR Stanislav Doležal
  6. ČaS Pardubice, s.r.o. 
  7. SHR Josef Hudec 
  8. Ventura-venkov, s.r.o. 
  9. Farma Slunečný dvůr, s.r.o. 
  10. Trios, s.r.o. 
  11. Agrometall, s.r.o.
  12. Kam na Pardubicku, s.r.o.
  13. CENTRUM pro MNE 
  14. Šaravec a Ruč, s.r.o. 
  15. Penzion Motýlí louka 
  16. Jaroslav Kutílek 
  17. Jan Vašíček 
  18. Olga Vojáčková
  19. Josef Raba
  20. FLORASIS, spol. s r.o. 
  21. SRC Lihovar, s.r.o. 
  22. ZOD družstvo Stolany
  23. První zemědělská, a.s Tuněchody
  24. Hotel Kraskov, s.r.o. 
  25. Iveta Fořtová 
  26. Martin Huňáček
  27. Kamil Holub
  28. Hana Kabelková
  29. Družstvo Agrikola Bylany
  30. Michaela Naumecová 
  31. SHR Eduard Wágner
  32. SHR Petr Pilař
  33. Ing. Taťána Holavová
LAG (Local Action Group) Region of Iron Mountains